Privacy Policy

							Personal Data Processing Policy 1. General Provisions This personal data processing policy is drawn up in accordance with the requirements of the Federal Law of 27.07.2006. № 152-FZ "On Personal Data" and determines the order of processing personal data and measures to ensure the security of personal data Mikhailov Ivan Sergeevich (hereinafter - the operator). The operator's main purpose and condition for carrying out its activities is to observe human and civil rights and freedoms when processing his personal data, including protection of rights to privacy, personal and family secrets. This Operator's policy regarding the processing of personal data (hereinafter the "Policy") applies to all information that the Operator may obtain about visitors to the  website.
							Basic concepts, used in the Policy Automated processing of personal data - processing of personal data by means of computer equipment; Blocking of personal data - temporary stopping of processing of personal data (except cases, when processing is necessary to clarify personal data); Web-site - aggregate of graphic and information materials, computer programs and databases, providing their accessibility in Internet network address ;
							Personal Data Information System - combination of personal data contained in personal data bases, and information technologies and technical means, supporting their processing; Anonymization of personal data - actions, in result of which it is impossible to define, without using additional information, belonging of personal data to a certain User or other subject of personal data; Processing of personal data - any action (operation) or set of actions (operations), performed with
							User - any visitor to the website ;
							Provision of personal data - actions aimed at disclosure of personal data to a certain person or a certain range of persons; Dissemination of personal data - any action aimed at the disclosure of personal data to an indefinite range of persons (transfer of personal data) or to familiarize with personal data to an unlimited range of persons, including the publication of personal data in the media, placing in information and telecommunications networks or providing access to personal d The operator can process the following personal data of the User Last name, first name, middle name; E-mail address; Phone numbers; Year, month, date and place of birth; Photos; Also the site collects and processes impersonal data about visitors (including cookies) using Internet statistics services (Yandex Metrika and Google Analytics and others). The above-mentioned data hereinafter in the text of the Policy are combined with the general concept of Personal Data. Purposes of processing of personal data The purpose of processing of personal data of the User is informing the User by sending emails; providing the User with access to services, information and/or materials contained on the website. The operator also has the right to send the User notifications about new products and services, special offers and various events. The User can always refuse to receive information messages by sending a letter to the Operator at e-mail address policy@ marked "Opt-out notifications about new products and services and special offers. Non-personal data of Users, collected through Internet statistic services, is used to collect information about Users' actions on the site, to improve the quality of the site and its content. Legal basis for processing of personal data The operator processes personal data of the User only if they are filled in and/or sent by the User himself through special forms located on the site . By filling in the appropriate forms and/or sending their personal data to the Operator, the User expresses their consent to this Policy. The Operator processes anonymized data about the User if it is allowed in the settings of the User's browser (cookies saving and JavaScript technology usage are switched on). Procedure of collection, storage, transfer and other types of personal data processing Safety of personal data, which are processed by the Operator, is provided by implementation of legal, organizational and technical measures, necessary for performance in full of requirements of the current legislation in the sphere of protection of personal data. The operator provides safety of personal data and takes all possible measures which exclude access to personal data by unauthorized persons. The User's personal data will never, under any circumstances, be transferred to third parties, except in cases related to the execution of the current legislation. In case of any inaccuracies in the personal data, the User can update them on their own, by sending a notice to the Operator's e-mail address policy@ with mark "Actualization of personal data". The term of processing of personal data is unlimited. The user may withdraw their consent to the processing of personal data at any time by sending a notice by e-mail to the Operator's e-mail address policy@ marked "Withdrawal of consent to personal data processing". Before transborder transfer of personal data The operator is obliged to make sure that the foreign country, to the territory of which personal data transfer is supposed to be carried out, provides reliable protection of personal data subjects' rights. Transborder transfer of personal data to foreign countries that do not meet the aforementioned requirements may take place only if the personal data subject consents in writing to the transborder transfer of his/her personal data and / or performance of the agreement, to which the personal data subject is a party. Final provisions The user may obtain any explanations on questions of interest concerning the processing of his personal data by contacting the Operator via e-mail policy@.
							This document will reflect any changes in the personal data processing policy of the Operator. The Policy shall be valid indefinitely until replaced by a new version. The current version of the Policy is freely available on the Internet at /policy.html.